Pos |
Nome & Cognome |
|
Anno |
Societa' |
Arrivo |
1 |
Fabio ROSINI |
|
1981 |
SOC. SPOR. DIL. NOCETTA ARL |
54.32 |
2 |
Diego GIORGINI |
|
1981 |
EUROPARADISE |
57.23 |
3 |
Sergio DOLEI |
|
1981 |
ASD C.C.JONICA SPORT |
57.96 |
4 |
Giuseppe MINICI |
|
1979 |
PARCO PARADISO S.S.D |
59.33 |
5 |
Fabio DE LUCA |
|
1982 |
SOC. SPOR. DIL. NOCETTA ARL |
59.58 |
6 |
Edoardo FABRIZIO |
|
1979 |
SOC. S.D. 2001 SRL-PADOVA |
59.62 |
7 |
Simone BOLDRINI |
|
1983 |
EMPIRE S.S. DIL. SRL |
59.92 |
8 |
Davide AGAZZI |
|
1981 |
SOC. SPOR. DIL. NOCETTA ARL |
1'00.09 |
9 |
Matteo SCARDINA |
|
1981 |
RARI NANTES SARONNO |
1'00.35 |
10 |
Marco PRIORI |
|
1981 |
MATRIX S.S. DIL. SRL |
1'00.65 |
11 |
Matteo MALPAGANTI |
|
1983 |
C.S.I. NUOTO PRATO |
1'01.07 |
12 |
Carlo VIGNERI |
|
1981 |
A.S.D. ALTAIR CLUB |
1'01.72 |
13 |
Luca LOSANNO |
|
1983 |
ASD SWIM POWER |
1'02.58 |
14 |
Amedeo VERGINELLI |
|
1982 |
ASD NUOTO NEW COUNTR |
1'03.35 |
15 |
Luca BRODOLINI |
|
1979 |
POL. ESCHILO 1 S.S.DIL. |
1'03.65 |
16 |
Vito SALAMIDA |
|
1980 |
ALBATROS SP. CLUB Sr |
1'03.91 |
17 |
Giuseppe DI FULCO |
|
1979 |
POL. WATERPOLO PALER |
1'04.61 |
18 |
Stefano MURABITO |
|
1981 |
BLU TEAM CT A.D.SSL |
1'05.59 |
19 |
Mario IANNELLA |
|
1981 |
ASD NANTES OSTIENSIS |
1'05.82 |
20 |
Alessandro TORTORELLA |
|
1979 |
ISPRA SWIM PLANET |
1'06.77 |
21 |
Raffaele GERMINARIO |
|
1979 |
A.S.D. MELIOR CLUB |
1'07.16 |
22 |
Massimo GIACALONE |
|
1979 |
AQUARIUS ASD - TP |
1'07.39 |
23 |
Luca Damiano DERITO |
|
1981 |
AURELIA NUOTO |
1'08.05 |
24 |
Alberto CORVAGLIA |
|
1980 |
FIMCO SPORT S.S. DIL |
1'08.07 |
25 |
Danilo COLUCCIO |
|
1981 |
WATERPOLO MESSINA |
1'08.12 |
26 |
Vladimiro GUARNACCIA |
|
1981 |
A.S.D. ALTAIR CLUB |
1'08.67 |
27 |
Giuseppe POCHINI |
|
1983 |
A.P.D. DELTA |
1'09.77 |
28 |
Luigi TERRACCIANO |
|
1981 |
A.S.D. ALTA IRPINIA NUOTO |
1'11.36 |
29 |
Andrea CIAFREI |
|
1981 |
MATRIX S.S. DIL. SRL |
1'11.60 |
30 |
Mauro DE LUISE |
|
1980 |
ASD.SC. NUOTO NAPOLI |
1'13.31 |
31 |
Luca VALLETTA |
|
1981 |
PARCO PARADISO S.S.D |
1'14.63 |
32 |
Salvatore FARRUGGIO |
|
1980 |
POL. WATERPOLO PALER |
1'14.90 |
33 |
Vito CORNACCHIA |
|
1980 |
PIANETA BENESSERE A. |
1'15.40 |
34 |
Ivan BIANCONI |
|
1983 |
CENTRO NUOTO BASTIA |
1'17.19 |
35 |
Luca CARACCIOLO |
|
1981 |
BLU TEAM CT A.D.SSL |
1'18.33 |
36 |
Umberto LACALAMITA |
|
1979 |
A.S.D. MELIOR CLUB |
1'19.19 |
37 |
Giuseppe Maria GIUFFRIDA |
|
1981 |
BLU TEAM CT A.D.SSL |
1'19.33 |
38 |
Nicola Vito DI CE' |
|
1981 |
A.S.D. MELIOR CLUB |
1'28.21 |
39 |
Giovanni PRESTANO |
|
1982 |
POLISPORTIVA NADIR |
1'32.64 |
Dettaglio
|