Indietro
   
400 m Stile Libero - Ragazze
            Eliminatorie - Riepilogo

 
RIR 4'18.70  OLMI Monica ITA 1970 Los Angeles 31/07/1984

Pos Nome & Cognome
Societa'
Naz Anno  50 m   100 m   150 m   200 m   250 m   300 m   350 m   Arrivo  Punti
1 Pamela GABRIELI
Icos Sporting Club
1994  31.17   1'04.53   1'38.82   2'12.97   2'47.32   3'21.69   3'55.79   4'29.13 
2 Chiara LANCELLOTTI
Modena Nuoto
1994  31.42   1'04.92   1'39.11   2'13.25   2'47.52   3'22.05   3'56.16   4'29.70 
3 Federica IELE
Jolly Nuoto Cl. Benevento
1995  30.62   1'04.36   1'39.64   2'14.51   2'49.35   3'23.70   3'58.04   4'31.60 
4 Alessia POLIERI
Imolanuoto
1994  32.30   1'06.75   1'41.44   2'16.03   2'49.35   3'23.39   3'57.66   4'31.76 
5 Beatrice MAGAGNOLI
CN UISP - Bologna
1994  32.16   1'06.19   1'40.97   2'15.29   2'49.34   3'23.52   3'58.25   4'31.81 
6 Ludovica GALLI
Pesaro Nuoto
1994  30.83   1'04.78   1'39.31   2'14.32   2'49.29   3'24.22   3'58.42   4'31.86 
7 Alice CECCATO
Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM
1995  32.46   1'06.49   1'40.97   2'15.60   2'50.13   3'24.16   3'58.55   4'32.14 
8 Claudia Marialidia RUSSO
Poseidon asd - Catania
1995  32.44   1'06.92   1'40.75   2'15.12   2'49.37   3'24.11   3'57.98   4'32.25 
9 Teresa SOLDATI
Nottoli Nuoto 74
1994  30.62   1'03.11   1'37.47   2'12.30   2'47.32   3'22.86   3'58.07   4'32.46 
10 Chiara GIACONE
LaPresse Nuoto Torino
1994  31.48   1'05.53   1'40.55   2'15.98   2'50.27   3'24.79   3'59.39   4'32.49 
11 Ludovica LEONI
Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM
1994  32.12   1'06.61   1'41.42   2'15.93   2'49.62   3'23.83   3'58.37   4'32.63 
12 Eleonora PAGLIARO
G.P. Nuoto Mira
1994  31.42   1'04.61   1'39.26   2'13.67   2'48.37   3'23.53   3'58.48   4'33.53 
13 Francesca ALFANO
Plain Team Veneto asd
1994  31.76   1'06.48   1'41.34   2'16.32   2'50.71   3'25.90   4'00.31   4'34.47 
14 Laura VACCA
Esperia asd - Cagliari
1994  32.62   1'07.32   1'42.37   2'17.21   2'51.32   3'26.28   4'00.89   4'34.86 
15 Flora TAVOLETTA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1994  31.34   1'05.62   1'39.96   2'15.44   2'50.71   3'25.87   4'01.52   4'35.36 
16 Nastassja FURNO
Dynamic Sport Crescentino
1994  31.57   1'05.49   1'40.87   2'16.81   2'51.42   3'27.26   4'01.98   4'35.38 
17 Miriana ARDITO
Airon Club Bio-Sport ssd
1994  32.00   1'07.08   1'42.52   2'17.53   2'52.68   3'27.59   4'02.20   4'35.44 
18 Claudia SCURIATTI
Circolo Canottieri Aniene
1994  32.39   1'07.05   1'41.91   2'17.26   2'52.02   3'26.84   4'01.62   4'35.94 
19 Ilaria RAIMONDI
Emmaus Coop - Alatri
1994  31.42   1'05.37   1'40.43   2'15.88   2'51.44   3'27.02   4'02.34   4'36.38 
20 Asia ANNESI
Circolo Canottieri Aniene
1994  31.97   1'06.62   1'42.22   2'18.41   2'53.19   3'29.12   4'03.99   4'37.86 
21 Fabiana SCAPPATICCI
Emmaus Coop - Alatri
1994  31.33   1'05.77   1'41.84   2'18.14   2'54.10   3'30.24   4'04.55   4'38.02 
22 Rebecca MANCINI
Circolo Canottieri Aniene
1994  31.68   1'06.00   1'41.00   2'16.10   2'51.91   3'27.52   4'03.21   4'38.38 
Jennifer G. MARTIRADONNA
Apulia Nuoto
1995  32.80   1'07.73   1'43.24   2'18.57   2'53.99   3'29.11   4'03.83   4'38.38 
24 Giulia BRENDA
Pesaro Nuoto
1994  32.86   1'07.48   1'42.65   2'18.42   2'54.00   3'29.46   4'04.39   4'38.67 
25 Isabella BALLARIN
Plain Team Veneto asd
1995  31.88   1'06.85   1'42.20   2'17.78   2'53.99   3'30.01   4'05.29   4'38.70 
26 Fatima Daniela LAZHAR
CS Roero srl
1995  31.63   1'06.09   1'41.46   2'16.91   2'52.28   3'27.56   4'03.61   4'39.32 
27 Francesca CORRADO
Salaria Nuoto
1994  32.71   1'07.72   1'42.89   2'18.33   2'53.46   3'29.37   4'05.22   4'39.52 
28 Caterina PESCE
Sporting Club Noale
1994  32.27   1'06.75   1'42.20   2'17.65   2'53.19   3'28.95   4'04.72   4'39.55 
29 Sara SERPI
Asd New Green Hill
1994  31.95   1'06.21   1'41.06   2'16.45   2'51.95   3'28.04   4'04.23   4'39.88 
30 Marika ARLOTTI
CN UISP - Bologna
1994  32.18   1'06.79   1'42.56   2'18.27   2'53.80   3'29.79   4'05.33   4'39.93 
31 Francesca MEI
Tirrenica Nuoto
1994  32.06   1'07.06   1'42.58   2'18.09   2'54.26   3'29.51   4'05.62   4'40.08 
32 Anna SARPE
Circolo Canottieri Napoli
1994  32.05   1'06.27   1'41.67   2'17.34   2'53.32   3'29.76   4'05.79   4'40.27 
33 Isabella SINISI
Apulia Nuoto
1994  33.25   1'08.75   1'44.62   2'20.26   2'56.09   3'31.82   4'06.96   4'40.65 
34 Sara ALFANO
Plain Team Veneto asd
1994  32.40   1'07.44   1'43.29   2'19.19   2'55.01   3'31.07   4'06.32   4'41.80 
35 Giulia CATTELANI
Nuotatori Modenesi
1995  32.80   1'08.45   1'44.85   2'20.81   2'56.75   3'31.76   4'07.69   4'42.18 
36 Camilla POZZETTI
Rovigo Nuoto
1995  32.23   1'08.10   1'43.62   2'20.22   2'56.24   3'32.66   4'07.67   4'42.23 
37 Federica MAIO MASCI
Delphinia San Benedetto
1995  32.26   1'07.54   1'43.05   2'19.48   2'56.40   3'33.06   4'07.44   4'42.46 
38 Flavia BORRELLI
Circolo Canottieri Aniene
1995  32.17   1'07.15   1'42.77   2'18.74   2'54.86   3'31.40   4'07.72   4'42.58 
39 Arianna BRIDI
Rari Nantes Trento
1995  32.48   1'08.11   1'44.36   2'20.44   2'56.67   3'33.00   4'09.33   4'42.68 
40 Mariachiara BAGGIO
Plain Team Veneto asd
1995  31.90   1'07.99   1'43.69   2'19.96   2'56.16   3'32.68   4'08.40   4'43.14 
41 Silvia PASQUINI
Plain Team Veneto asd
1994  32.24   1'06.68   1'42.12   2'18.04   2'54.43   3'31.04   4'07.61   4'43.87 
42 Alice DE LONGHI
Nottoli Nuoto 74
1995  32.00   1'07.38   1'43.96   2'20.49   2'56.78   3'33.14   4'09.29   4'44.04 
43 Silvia AQUINO
Jolly Nuoto Cl. Benevento
1996  32.37   1'07.62   1'43.73   2'19.64   2'56.19   3'33.32   4'09.44   4'44.11 
44 Ilaria BONFANTE
Fondazione M. Bentegodi
1995  33.27   1'08.89   1'45.11   2'21.21   2'57.21   3'34.46   4'10.81   4'44.90 
45 Laura BERTE'
Rari Nantes Imperia
1995  33.22   1'09.30   1'45.49   2'21.39   2'57.93   3'34.96   4'10.84   4'45.04 
46 Irene ALOISI
Tirrenica Nuoto
1994  31.94   1'07.03   1'42.92   2'19.02   2'54.94   3'32.08   4'09.07   4'45.14 
47 Dalila MORONI
Nuotatori Milanesi
1995  32.86   1'08.43   1'44.67   2'20.95   2'57.45   3'34.14   4'10.60   4'45.26 
48 Giulia Lucia FACCHINI
Lavagna 90
1995  33.03   1'08.73   1'45.21   2'21.74   2'57.96   3'34.78   4'10.52   4'45.72 
49 Denise CAVALLINI
Auser Nuoto Garfagnana
1995  30.95   1'06.15   1'43.15   2'20.04   2'56.88   3'33.92   4'10.81   4'45.77 
50 Silvia PATERNICH
Multedo 1930
1995  32.95   1'08.52   1'44.98   2'21.26   2'57.79   3'34.24   4'11.06   4'46.33 
51 Alessia RAISE
CS Roero srl
1995  32.70   1'08.56   1'45.13   2'21.74   2'58.02   3'34.55   4'11.48   4'47.13 
52 Valentina CATANIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1995  32.67   1'08.18   1'44.87   2'21.72   2'58.60   3'35.64   4'12.60   4'47.47 
53 Marta LEONI
Wet Life Swimming Club
1995  32.06   1'06.77   1'42.95   2'19.28   2'56.40   3'33.41   4'10.96   4'47.49 
54 Giulia LESCHIUTTA
UISP Nuoto Cordenons
1994  32.58   1'08.22   1'44.85   2'21.79   2'59.00   3'36.30   4'13.14   4'49.82 
55 Marcella COGLIANO
Gulliver Derthona Nuoto
1995  32.91   1'08.88   1'45.91   2'23.46   3'00.83   3'38.10   4'15.11   4'50.45 
56 Beatrice DEGAN
Nuotatori Canavesani
1995  32.90   1'09.18   1'46.25   2'23.96   3'00.65   3'37.75   4'14.45   4'50.97 
57 Chiara DONATI
Club Wasken Boys asd
1995  33.48   1'08.78   1'46.10   2'22.67   3'01.23   3'38.73   4'16.21   4'51.70 
58 Miriam PUPULIN
San Vito Nuoto
1995  32.57   1'08.25   1'44.90   2'21.97   2'59.33   3'37.34   4'16.37   4'54.25 
59 Francesca CHIETI
Osimo Nuoto
1995  32.56   1'08.99   1'46.84   2'24.77   3'02.63   3'40.59   4'18.65   4'54.97 
NP Federica MELONI
Rari Nantes Florentia
1995                       NP 
PDF
Legenda
- Wild Card
- Progetto Sud
FC - Fuori Classifica

 Indietro