Indietro
   
200 m Stile Libero - Juniores Femmine
            Eliminatorie - Riepilogo

Pos Nome & Cognome Naz Anno Societa'  Arrivo  Punti
1 Federica FURLAN 1990 U.S.D. HYDROS  2'06.47 
2 Giulia BOLGIANI 1990 LEONESSA NUOTO P.N.  2'06.72 
3 Elisa FIGINI 1990 POL. GISPORT  2'07.06 
4 Livia TRAVAGLINI 1990 N.C. AZZURRA 91  2'07.81 
5 Valentina AMODIO 1989 A.S. LARUS NUOTO  2'08.60 
6 Laura SPAGGIARI 1990 EMILIANUOTO  2'08.61 
7 Carolina BIANCHETTO 1990 A.S. TEAM VENETO PADOVA  2'08.76 
8 Wendy LANCELLOTTI 1989 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO  2'09.03 
9 Jessica PETITI 1989 AQUATICA TO A.S.D.  2'09.13 
Eleonora CELADA 1989 BOSSINI BISSOLATI  2'09.13 
11 Annathea Ben. ACCORNERO 1990 DDS  2'09.43 
12 Claudia PUTZOLU 1990 S.S. ESPERIA  2'09.60 
13 Irene DE BIASI 1990 A.S. TEAM VENETO PADOVA  2'09.65 
14 Anna GRESELIN 1990 SCHIO NUOTO  2'09.76 
15 Marina ZANUTTO 1989 U.N. PLAVIS A.S.D.  2'09.77 
Benedetta PRATI 1990 EMILIANUOTO  2'09.77 
17 Laura BORGHETTI 1990 C.C. ANIENE  2'09.90 
18 Emanuela ALBENZI 1990 A.S. PALESTRINA NUOTO  2'09.99 
19 Nadine PERRETTI 1990 R.N. TORINO  2'10.05 
20 Soraya CROCI 1990 AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA SCS  2'10.23 
21 Marina COGLIANO 1990 POL. GISPORT  2'10.26 
22 Giulia CECCHINELLO 1989 S.S. ROVIGO NUOTO  2'10.42 
23 Valentina Andrea RINALDI 1989 A.S. ROMA 1953  2'10.56 
24 Jessica ANDREINI 1990 R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE  2'10.66 
Martina ANDREOLA 1989 VENETO BANCA MONTEBELL.  2'10.66 
26 Germana OLIVA 1989 LEONESSA NUOTO P.N.  2'10.76 
27 Corinne GAMBAIANI 1990 G.S. VVF MODENA M.M.  2'10.83 
28 Ilaria CIATTO 1989 NUOTOROMAGNA  2'10.88 
29 Camilla BUIZZA 1990 LEONESSA NUOTO P.N.  2'11.00 
30 Martina MATTIO 1990 AQUATICA TO A.S.D.  2'11.11 
31 Silvia TANDA 1990 SPORT FULL TIME SASSARI  2'11.17 
32 Simonetta MEI 1990 FORUM SPORT CENTER  2'11.22 
33 Valentina PRANDINI 1990 NUOTATORI MANTOVANI  2'11.46 
34 Consuelo ORIENTI 1990 PESARO NUOTO A.S.D.  2'11.67 
35 Stefania BERTELLO 1989 AQUATICA TO A.S.D.  2'11.70 
36 Silvia FEA 1990 POL. GISPORT  2'11.83 
37 Michaela HERZ 1990 S.C. MERAN  2'11.89 
38 Anna NIEDDU 1989 SPORT FULL TIME SASSARI  2'12.01 
39 Valentina FAVERO 1990 S.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA  2'12.04 
40 Federica PEPE 1990 FORUM SPORT CENTER  2'12.14 
41 Lara VENERI 1990 IST. COM. M. BENTEGODI  2'12.33 
42 Alessia PERENCIN 1990 VENETO BANCA MONTEBELL.  2'12.43 
43 Benedetta DI LORETA 1989 A.S. LARUS NUOTO  2'12.59 
44 Veronica BRUNELLI 1990 A.S. FUTURA NUOTO PO  2'12.68 
45 Sara CUNI 1989 CSC RADICI  2'12.87 
46 Elisa CAVAZZUTI 1989 N.C. GHIRLANDINA  2'12.88 
47 Federica FAUDAROLE 1989 AQUATICA TO A.S.D.  2'12.97 
48 Federica GAVA 1989 U.N. PLAVIS A.S.D.  2'13.02 
49 Rachele BRUNI 1990 EMPOLI NUOTO  2'13.17 
50 Camilla STRAMARE 1990 VENETO BANCA MONTEBELL.  2'13.41 
51 Anna GIACOMAZZI 1990 R.N. TORINO  2'13.86 
52 Arianna GARGIONI 1989 POL. GISPORT  2'13.88 
53 Alice GIANNINI 1990 FIORENTINA NUOTO  2'13.93 
54 Martina FALCUCCI 1989 REGINA NUOTO  2'13.97 
55 Eleonora PERISAN 1990 SAN VITO NUOTO  2'14.01 
56 Valentina LONGO 1989 I.C.O.S. SPORTING C.  2'14.06 
57 Federica SCORRANO 1990 R.N. PESCARA  2'14.10 
58 Marianna DELLA CORTE 1989 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI  2'14.19 
59 Federica PASTORIN 1989 ICE CLUB COMO  2'14.31 
60 Carlotta PANTALEONI 1990 U.S.D. HYDROS  2'14.95 
61 Francesca CAROCCI 1990 A.S. LA PRIMAVERA  2'14.96 
62 Adriana GHIRARDELLI 1989 C.S. OLIMPIC VILLONGO  2'15.01 
63 Chiara ALBRILE 1989 R.N. TORINO  2'15.07 
64 Sara DE COPPI 1990 U.N. PLAVIS A.S.D.  2'15.09 
65 Giulia SIVELLI 1990 CANOTTIERI FLORA  2'15.34 
66 Lucrezia MONDILLA 1989 A.S. NUOTO LAMEZIA  2'15.43 
67 Laura LOPPI 1989 R.N. FLORENTIA  2'15.74 
68 Mariapia LONGOBARDI 1989 C.U.S. BARI  2'15.77 
69 Elisa BRUGNERA 1990 U.S.D. HYDROS  2'16.01 
70 Claudia MUZI 1990 R.N. NUOTO L'AQUILA  2'16.37 
71 Camilla MARCON 1990 U.S.D. HYDROS  2'16.46 
72 Anna ZANARDO 1989 U.S.D. HYDROS  2'16.58 
73 Erika FELTRIN 1990 U.S.D. HYDROS  2'16.90 
74 Sara CAVALLO 1990 R.N. NUOTO L'AQUILA  2'17.44 
75 Marta RUBINATO 1990 U.S.D. HYDROS  2'17.54 
76 Catherine PETRINI 1990 S.N. GROSSETO  2'17.65 
77 Giorgia CONSIGLIO 1990 AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA SCS  2'17.80 
78 Elena ALBORGHETTI 1990 BERGAMO NUOTO  2'17.85 
79 Giorgia SANTANDREA 1990 U.S.D. HYDROS  2'22.14 
D.N.S. Jessica BATTISTELLA 1990 A.S. TEAM VENETO PADOVA  D.N.S. 
D.N.S. Martina ACCARDI 1990 A.P.T.L. PALERMO 90  D.N.S. 
D.N.S. Serena BIANCHI 1990 LIB. R.N. PERUGIA  D.N.S. 
D.N.S. Francesca DE LUCA 1989 GULLIVER DERTHONA  D.N.S. 
D.N.S. Valeria BUCCINI 1990 A.S. LARUS NUOTO  D.N.S. 
Dettaglio
Legenda
- Wild Card
FC - Fuori Classifica

 Indietro