Indietro
   
100 m Dorso - Juniores Femmine
            Eliminatorie - Riepilogo

Pos Nome & Cognome Naz Anno Societa'  Arrivo  Punti
1 Elisa APOSTOLI 1989 CANOTTIERI GARDA  1'06.19 
2 Michela BORRO 1989 AURELIA NUOTO A.S.D.  1'06.63 
3 Federica SORRISO 1990 A.S. ROMA 1953  1'06.66 
4 Greta CECCARINI 1990 C.C. ANIENE  1'06.91 
5 Alice NESTI 1989 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI  1'07.03 
6 Rubina CARRADORE 1989 TEAM EUGANEO  1'07.51 
7 Amanda SOLFRINI 1990 IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM.  1'07.60 
8 Sara FAZZINI 1990 A.S. TEAM VENETO PADOVA  1'07.66 
9 Pasqualina MARINO 1990 A.S. NUOTO LAMEZIA  1'07.69 
10 Arianna BARBIERI 1989 A.S. TEAM VENETO PADOVA  1'07.84 
11 Carol Erika COLOMBO 1990 ISPRA NUOTO  1'07.95 
12 Elena IOMMETTI 1989 A.D. NUOTO ONDA AZZURRA  1'08.54 
13 Elisa CAVAZZUTI 1989 N.C. GHIRLANDINA  1'08.58 
14 Stefania CARTAPANI 1990 LEONESSA NUOTO P.N.  1'08.68 
15 Alice STANGHELLINI 1989 N.C. AZZURRA 91  1'08.77 
16 Elisa MAIONCHI 1990 C.N. MONTECATINI  1'08.82 
17 Laura BARUCCA 1990 PESARO NUOTO A.S.D.  1'08.91 
18 Martina FALCUCCI 1989 REGINA NUOTO  1'08.94 
19 Francesca CAMPANELLI 1989 R.N. TORINO  1'08.96 
20 Flaminia PASSI 1990 AURELIA NUOTO A.S.D.  1'09.24 
21 Claudia PROIETTI 1989 AURELIA NUOTO A.S.D.  1'09.27 
22 Federica BERNARDINI 1989 R.N. FLORENTIA  1'09.36 
23 Giorgia GURIOLI 1990 NUOTOROMAGNA  1'09.38 
24 Alessandra MOLEDDA 1990 SPORT FULL TIME SASSARI  1'09.42 
25 Camilla DE LUCA 1990 A.S. ROMA 1953  1'09.64 
26 Serena BIANCHI 1990 LIB. R.N. PERUGIA  1'09.66 
27 Alessandra CRESCENZI 1990 S.S. METANOPOLI  1'09.81 
28 Martina FOGLIANI 1989 N.C. GHIRLANDINA  1'09.86 
29 Sara SALVATO 1989 NUOTO 2000 A.S.  1'10.08 
30 Giulia Fedora RADAELLI 1989 DDS  1'10.10 
31 Arianna VENIER 1989 DDS  1'10.18 
32 Giulia LABOMBARDA 1990 AURELIA NUOTO A.S.D.  1'10.28 
33 Flavia PETACCIA 1989 A.S. LARUS NUOTO  1'10.40 
34 Francesca JACOPUCCI 1989 C.C. ANIENE  1'10.44 
35 Federica MERLO 1990 EFFETTO PER LO SPORT  1'10.46 
36 Federica FAUDAROLE 1989 AQUATICA TO A.S.D.  1'10.60 
37 Alice GIANNINI 1990 FIORENTINA NUOTO  1'10.61 
38 Francesca CAMPOLI 1989 A.S. DIL. PARK CLUB  1'10.62 
Maria BORTOLUSSI 1990 UISP NUOTO CORDENONS  1'10.62 
40 Veronica SIGNORINI 1989 CANOTTIERI FLORA  1'10.78 
41 Federica NIERI 1989 TIRRENICA NUOTO  1'10.86 
42 Nunzia PICONE 1990 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI  1'10.94 
43 Claudia CAREDDA 1989 S.S. GREEN ALGHERO  1'10.98 
44 Cristina ZANNI 1990 C.S. OLIMPIC VILLONGO  1'11.03 
45 Eleonora BERMANI 1990 VIGEVANO NUOTO  1'11.04 
46 Francesca BARTOLINI 1989 S.N. GROSSETO  1'11.11 
47 Sara CAVALLO 1990 R.N. NUOTO L'AQUILA  1'11.12 
48 Carolina NOCENTINI 1989 FIORENTINA NUOTO  1'11.21 
49 Orsola RICCARDO 1990 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI  1'11.32 
50 Veronica BIANCHI 1989 ESSECI NUOTO  1'11.39 
51 Stefania BELARDI 1990 R.N. FLORENTIA  1'11.44 
52 Benedetta FRADUSCO 1990 C.C. ANIENE  1'11.57 
53 Marilu' MARRAZZO 1990 TIRRENICA NUOTO  1'11.59 
Erika FELTRIN 1990 U.S.D. HYDROS  1'11.59 
55 Chiara DALL'OSSO 1989 NUOTOROMAGNA  1'11.63 
56 Alice STACCOLI 1989 POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE  1'12.46 
57 Alexandra BERNARDI 1990 ISPRA NUOTO  1'13.28 
58 Daria DE SCISCIOLO 1990 C.U.S. BARI  1'15.15 
D.N.S. Mara MASCILONGO 1989 A.S. TERMOLI NUOTO  D.N.S. 
D.N.S. Greta VETTORATA 1990 A.S. NUOTO BELLUNO  D.N.S. 
D.N.S. Laura NOCCIOLI 1989 BUSTO NUOTO A.S.  D.N.S. 
Dettaglio
Legenda
- Wild Card
FC - Fuori Classifica

 Indietro