Indietro
   
200 m Rana - Juniores Femmine
            Eliminatorie - Riepilogo

Pos Nome & Cognome Naz Anno Societa'  Arrivo  Punti
1 Alessandra TRICERRI 1990 AQUATICA TO A.S.D.  2'38.85 
2 Elisa CELLI 1990 POL. COMUNALE RICCIONE  2'39.05 
3 Arianna GARGIONI 1989 POL. GISPORT  2'40.80 
4 Chiara GERARDI 1989 I.C.O.S. SPORTING C.  2'42.24 
5 Eleonora FE' 1989 NUOTO MGM  2'42.30 
6 Giorgia SILIMBANI 1990 N.C. 2000  2'42.73 
7 Monica MARCHETTI 1989 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO  2'42.81 
8 Maddalena TOIA 1989 BUSTO NUOTO A.S.  2'42.82 
9 Maura GLORIA 1990 POL. CENTROSPORT BR  2'43.10 
10 Elita PARISI 1989 A.S. DIL. OCTOPUS  2'43.28 
11 Valeria MOTOLESE 1989 A.S. APULIA NUOTO  2'43.92 
12 Giulia TARQUINI 1989 U.N. AMARANTO  2'44.09 
13 Ilaria BATTISTINI 1990 A.S. NEW GREEN HILL  2'44.12 
14 Nicol VALENTINI 1989 A.S. ROMA 1953  2'44.33 
15 Giovanna SALERNO 1990 ISPRA NUOTO  2'44.35 
16 Silvia SCARPELLI 1990 R.N. FLORENTIA  2'45.17 
17 Marina COLOMBO 1989 TRITIUM NUOTO  2'45.34 
18 Francesca DE FALCO 1990 S.C. NUOTO NAPOLI  2'45.91 
19 Martina MACCABITI 1990 LEONESSA NUOTO P.N.  2'46.24 
20 Martina MARAIA 1990 BOSSINI BISSOLATI  2'46.74 
21 Susanna NEGRI 1990 CANOTTIERI LECCO  2'47.26 
22 Giulia PACE 1989 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  2'48.36 
23 Silvia BORTOLOTTO 1989 UISP NUOTO CORDENONS  2'48.92 
24 Paola SAVINA 1989 A.S. ASTI NUOTO  2'49.00 
25 Giulia Maria ANGELERI 1990 GULLIVER DERTHONA  2'49.02 
26 Martina MAZZI 1990 N.C. GHIRLANDINA  2'49.42 
27 Martina Carl. RAMBALDI 1990 CANOTTIERI LECCO  2'49.60 
28 Alice RAIMONDI 1990 R.N. LEGNANO  2'50.06 
29 Elisa BENASSI 1990 NUOVO NUOTO  2'50.15 
30 Beatrice PISTOLESI 1989 R.N. FLORENTIA  2'50.20 
31 Michela BALDO 1990 BOLZANO NUOTO  2'50.64 
32 Francesca ORLANDI 1990 TIRRENICA NUOTO  2'51.03 
33 Giulia ROVERSI 1990 SALUS NUOTO MATELICA  2'51.04 
34 Beatrice BALOSSI 1989 CANOTTIERI LECCO  2'51.22 
35 Sara COSTANTINO 1989 A.S. CANOTTIERI RC  2'51.60 
36 Norwena MORSELLI 1989 AURELIA NUOTO A.S.D.  2'51.65 
37 Giorgia LAZZARA 1990 ANPI 2000  2'51.77 
38 Rita SABATINI 1990 R.N. SPEZIA 86  2'51.79 
39 Chiara MOLENDI 1989 C.N. LUCCA  2'51.98 
40 Giulia CASTELLINI 1990 CANOTTIERI GARDA  2'52.38 
41 Nicole ZUCARO 1989 A.S.D. COSENZA NUOTO  2'52.42 
42 Marika DI GUGLIELMO 1990 FORUM SPORT CENTER  2'52.97 
43 Corinne CISOTTO 1989 CANOTTIERI FLORA  2'53.26 
44 Chiara PALANDRI 1990 AURELIA NUOTO A.S.D.  2'53.52 
45 Valeria LIBRI 1989 A.S. NUOTO LAMEZIA  2'54.38 
46 Giulia GHEDINI 1990 C.N. UISP BOLOGNA  2'54.59 
47 Valentina BENEDETTINI 1989 ADRIATICOTEAM  2'55.06 
48 Elena LABARDI 1990 ESSECI NUOTO  2'55.30 
49 Gloria SCAPIN 1990 A.S. TEAM VENETO PADOVA  2'57.05 
50 Selina MASTINI 1990 UMBRIA NUOTO  2'57.20 
51 Laura CELLETTI 1989 A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO  3'01.63 
D.N.S. Benedetta DI LORETA 1989 A.S. LARUS NUOTO  D.N.S. 
D.N.S. Sara DAMIANI 1989 A.S. DIL. OCTOPUS  D.N.S. 
Dettaglio
Legenda
- Wild Card
FC - Fuori Classifica

 Indietro