Indietro
   
50 m Stile Libero - Juniores Maschi
            Eliminatorie - Riepilogo

Pos Nome & Cognome Naz Anno Societa'  Arrivo  Punti
1 Stefano SEVI 1988 A.S.D. CLUB L'AQUILA N.  23.96 
2 Riccardo D'ACQUISTO 1988 U.S.D. HYDROS  24.04 
3 Andrea BUSATO 1987 A.S. TEAM VENETO PADOVA  24.10 
4 Paolo FACCHINELLI 1987 IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM.  24.11 
5 Fernando MAZZOTTA 1987 I.C.O.S. SPORTING C.  24.36 
Giacomo BIGARAN 1987 UISP NUOTO CORDENONS  24.36 
7 Valerio DEAMBROGIO 1987 VERBANO NUOTO  24.38 
8 Dawit BALDINAZZO 1987 LEOSPORT S.C. A R.L.  24.45 
9 Pietro CAMPOLMI 1987 FIORENTINA NUOTO  24.46 
10 Federico CASTAGNO 1988 NUOTATORI MILANESI  24.47 
11 Lorenzo MILETI NARDO 1988 BUSTO NUOTO A.S.  24.48 
12 Nicola GLUSSICH 1988 IMOLANUOTO TEAM ROM.  24.60 
13 Edoardo RUCCIO 1988 R.N. TORINO  24.66 
14 Mariano DI GREGORIO 1987 A.S. ACQUAVIVA NUOTO  24.70 
15 Christian FERRARA 1988 G.N. FIAMME GIALLE  24.71 
16 Matteo SCIACOVELLI 1988 I.C.O.S. SPORTING C.  24.76 
17 Nicolo' CASINI 1988 DDS  24.80 
18 Giacomo PICCINI 1987 REGINA NUOTO  24.85 
19 Filippo BELTRAME 1988 DORIA NUOTO 2000  24.87 
20 Davide BIZZOTTO 1987 A.S. TEAM VENETO PADOVA  24.88 
21 Marco ALBAN 1988 CONTARINATATORIUM  24.89 
22 Marco BELOTTI 1988 BERGAMO NUOTO  24.91 
Jarno LIMIDO 1988 MOZZATE SPORT  24.91 
24 Pierluigi CAMPORESE 1987 RIVIERA NUOTO VENETO  24.94 
25 Stefano PALTRINIERI 1987 NUOTATORI MODENESI  24.95 
Riccardo GIANNINI 1988 ESSECI NUOTO  24.95 
Mattia FELICETTI 1987 R.N. PESCARA  24.95 
28 Filippo FARINAZZO 1988 ISPRA NUOTO  25.01 
29 Enrico DURANTE 1988 R.N. TORINO  25.02 
30 Alberto MONTIBELLER 1987 LEOSPORT S.C. A R.L.  25.03 
31 Davide CERIANI 1987 C.N. BOLLATE  25.07 
32 Riccardo MORETTI 1988 A.S. TEAM VENETO PADOVA  25.08 
33 Davide SPOLETINI 1988 A.S.D. LIB. N. RIETI  25.09 
34 Enrico POGGIANA 1988 A.S. TEAM VENETO PADOVA  25.10 
35 Daniele CREMONESI 1987 A.S. FRASCATI NUOTO  25.11 
36 Pierluigi CASTELLINI 1988 LEOSPORT S.C. A R.L.  25.12 
Simone DONATI 1988 A.S. LARUS NUOTO  25.12 
38 Mattia CONTI 1987 ESSECI NUOTO  25.18 
39 Riccardo BERGHELLA 1988 MALASPINA S.C.  25.19 
40 Dominic TURZO 1988 U.N. AMARANTO  25.22 
Fabrizio CAROTENUTO 1988 A.S. TERMOLI NUOTO  25.22 
42 Gianluca MAGLIA 1988 S.C. PAGUROS  25.27 
43 Camillo Alberto FEDELI 1987 ISPRA NUOTO  25.28 
Andrea BERTINI 1987 OSIMO NUOTO A.S.D.  25.28 
45 Roberto MACALUSO 1988 S.S. G.P. NUOTO MIRA  25.32 
Simone FRANZINI 1988 LIB. NUOTO NOVARA  25.32 
47 Mirko DEL DUCA 1988 R.N. FLORENTIA  25.39 
48 Alessio CHIRICO 1988 RACING STELLE MARINE  25.42 
49 Michele SCARCIOLLA 1988 POL. ASS. ATLETI AMATORI  25.43 
Luca BANDIERI 1988 PESARO NUOTO A.S.D.  25.43 
51 Filippo GIOVANNETTI 1987 R.N. FLORENTIA  25.44 
52 Enrico ZANUSSO 1987 A.S. TEAM VENETO PADOVA  25.51 
53 Gianfranco PUTZU 1988 SPORT FULL TIME SASSARI  25.70 
54 Dario FINOTTO 1988 LEOSPORT S.C. A R.L.  25.71 
55 Daniele CONCETTI 1987 SWAMP SWIMMING A.S.D  25.73 
56 Andrea BANDIERA 1988 C.N. UISP BOLOGNA  25.86 
57 Fabio BARCA 1988 A.S.D. COSENZA NUOTO  26.13 
D.N.S. Paolo POZZA 1987 LEOSPORT S.C. A R.L.  D.N.S. 
D.N.S. Luca MAZZURANA 1988 BOLZANO NUOTO  D.N.S. 
D.N.S. Fabio Alberto FAVORIDO 1987 TRITIUM NUOTO  D.N.S. 
D.N.S. Matteo CASENGHI 1988 FORUM SPORT CENTER  D.N.S. 
DISQU. Alessio MILANI 1988 A.S.D. CUNEO NUOTO  DISQU. 
DISQU. Roberto GIUGLIANO 1988 A.S. FRASCATI NUOTO  DISQU. 
Legenda
- Wild Card
FC - Fuori Classifica

 Indietro