Pos |
Nome & Cognome |
|
Anno |
Societa' |
Arrivo |
1 |
Gabriele MAINI |
|
1965 |
Tuatha De' ssd |
57.30 |
2 |
Alessandro SALVATORI |
|
1965 |
Nantes Ostiensis |
57.78 |
3 |
Roberto BRUNORI |
|
1964 |
Progetto Nuoto Thiene |
58.01 |
4 |
Mauro RODELLA |
|
1963 |
Torino Nuoto |
58.32 |
5 |
Gianluca GIGLIETTI |
|
1961 |
Centro Nuoto Bastia Umbra |
59.78 |
6 |
Antonio FUSCO |
|
1964 |
Nantes Club Masters - NA |
59.90 |
7 |
Fabio RICCIARDI |
|
1965 |
Rapallo Nuoto |
1'00.69 |
8 |
Stefano BERTATTI |
|
1965 |
ASA asd Cinisello |
1'00.81 |
9 |
Calogero PULLARA |
|
1965 |
Pol Nadir - Palermo |
1'00.95 |
10 |
Luigi BADALONI |
|
1965 |
Empire ssd - Roma |
1'01.70 |
11 |
Gennaro MONTELEONE |
|
1962 |
Corsico Nuoto Master |
1'01.72 |
12 |
Giuseppe GRASSADONIA |
|
1965 |
Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia |
1'01.84 |
13 |
Maurizio AIMONE |
|
1964 |
Nuotatori Canavesani |
1'02.21 |
14 |
Alessio BRUGNOLI |
|
1964 |
Pol. Eschilo 1- Roma |
1'02.23 |
15 |
Marco POMAR |
|
1965 |
Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia |
1'02.28 |
16 |
Marco MANGIONE |
|
1963 |
Vis Nova - Roma |
1'02.87 |
17 |
Massimo CASSAGHI |
|
1965 |
ASA asd Cinisello |
1'03.02 |
18 |
Riccardo SANGERMANO |
|
1962 |
Atlantide ssd - Ciampino |
1'03.18 |
19 |
Roberto DE LUCA |
|
1964 |
Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia |
1'03.91 |
20 |
Lorenzo Walter PICCARDI |
|
1964 |
Malaspina Sport Club |
1'04.10 |
21 |
Andrea ZANZA |
|
1962 |
Nuoto Club 91 Parma |
1'04.39 |
22 |
Massimiliano GORRIERI |
|
1964 |
Nuotatori Canavesani |
1'04.54 |
23 |
Aldo FORQUET |
|
1965 |
Circolo Canottieri Napoli |
1'05.38 |
24 |
Angelo CEREDA |
|
1965 |
Caronno Pertusella Nuoto |
1'06.96 |
25 |
Massimiliano CADONICI |
|
1963 |
Sport Village 2003 - Roma |
1'07.00 |
26 |
Franco GARIPOLI |
|
1963 |
Sporting Club Flegreo |
1'07.66 |
27 |
Enrico CERIONI |
|
1962 |
Empire ssd - Roma |
1'08.50 |
28 |
Dario GIANESE |
|
1962 |
Larus Nuoto |
1'09.18 |
29 |
Jean Claude YACOUB |
|
1962 |
Pol Time Out - Formello |
1'09.21 |
30 |
Luca CAMPILI |
|
1963 |
Lib Thyrus - Terni |
1'10.51 |
31 |
Marco PREATONI |
|
1963 |
Caronno Pertusella Nuoto |
1'10.61 |
32 |
Valentino RUGGIU |
|
1964 |
Latina Aquateam |
1'11.26 |
33 |
Fabio MATTALIANO |
|
1963 |
Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia |
1'11.29 |
34 |
Alberto MORABITO |
|
1964 |
Fonte Roma Eur Nuoto |
1'11.30 |
35 |
Alessandro NANNINI |
|
1961 |
Old Stars Firenze asd |
1'11.74 |
36 |
Fabrizio FACHIN |
|
1961 |
Nuoto Club Seregno |
1'12.07 |
37 |
Carlo MOCHI |
|
1965 |
Atlantide ssd - Ciampino |
1'12.59 |
38 |
David SVEZIA |
|
1965 |
Flaminio Sporting Club |
1'13.03 |
39 |
Massimiliano CAMPANELLI |
|
1963 |
Sport 2000 ssd - Roma |
1'13.31 |
40 |
Marco MENICHETTI |
|
1965 |
Gymnasium Spilimbergo |
1'13.48 |
41 |
Enrico MATTEI |
|
1965 |
Latina Aquateam |
1'13.54 |
42 |
Giorgio PANI |
|
1961 |
Amici Nuoto Firenze |
1'13.67 |
43 |
Luigi ZABATTA |
|
1963 |
Flaminio Sporting Club |
1'14.28 |
44 |
Alessandro SULANAS |
|
1964 |
Tennis Club Su Planu |
1'14.35 |
45 |
Antonio SANTORO |
|
1965 |
Caronno Pertusella Nuoto |
1'14.52 |
46 |
Luigi TAFFELLI |
|
1962 |
Rari Nantes Saronno |
1'14.85 |
47 |
Giuseppe BAGLIONI |
|
1964 |
Heaven 2 ssd - Roma |
1'15.58 |
48 |
Gianluca FIOR |
|
1962 |
CSS ssd Coop - Verona |
1'16.14 |
49 |
Domenico FRANCO |
|
1964 |
Onda Blu Torvaianica |
1'16.77 |
50 |
Roberto RICCI |
|
1961 |
Helios Village Nuoto |
1'17.01 |
51 |
Andrea CASINI |
|
1964 |
Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano |
1'17.68 |
52 |
Roberto DELL'ORTO |
|
1965 |
Nuoto Club Seregno |
1'17.82 |
53 |
Angelo GHELARDI |
|
1962 |
Caronno Pertusella Nuoto |
1'18.62 |
54 |
Marco CHIMENTI |
|
1963 |
Empire ssd - Roma |
1'18.80 |
55 |
Leonardo CAPUOZZO |
|
1962 |
Rari Nantes Nomentano |
1'18.91 |
56 |
Paolo AGOSTINELLI |
|
1962 |
Latina Aquateam |
1'19.97 |
57 |
Giancarlo SFRISO |
|
1964 |
Rari Nantes Venezia |
1'20.63 |
58 |
Mauro SANTANGELO |
|
1964 |
G - Power ssd - Roma |
1'20.86 |
59 |
Vincenzo CECCHINI |
|
1962 |
Athena Club Bracciano |
1'21.20 |
60 |
Rocco GIORNO |
|
1965 |
Forum Sport Center |
1'21.24 |
61 |
Rodolfo PETRALIA |
|
1962 |
Forum Sport Center |
1'21.57 |
62 |
Claudio ANZANI |
|
1965 |
Nuoto Club Seregno |
1'22.50 |
63 |
Mauro SCIROCCO |
|
1963 |
Nuoto Club Seregno |
1'22.76 |
64 |
Luigi Amedeo DELL'ORTO |
|
1965 |
Nuoto Club Seregno |
1'23.23 |
65 |
Massimo TABUCCHI |
|
1964 |
Versilianuoto - Viareggio |
1'24.86 |
66 |
Fabrizio SCHIAROLI |
|
1965 |
Rari Nantes Aprilia |
1'26.33 |
67 |
Giuseppe VIGLIALORO |
|
1963 |
Zero9 asd |
1'26.57 |
68 |
Giuseppe VALENTINI |
|
1961 |
Brindisi Nuoto |
1'26.69 |
69 |
Luca Benito TORRE |
|
1962 |
Circolo Nuoto Lucca |
1'27.56 |
70 |
Gianni Carlo BERTI |
|
1963 |
SA-FA 2000 ssd - Torino |
1'28.39 |
71 |
Rodolfo RESTANTE |
|
1962 |
Forum Sport Center |
1'31.48 |
72 |
Giovanni Antonio MANNINA |
|
1964 |
Le Rughe asd |
1'34.53 |
73 |
Ciro GABRIELLI |
|
1964 |
Centro Nuoto Bastia Umbra |
1'36.43 |
74 |
Giovambattista TABARRI |
|
1965 |
Salaria Nuoto |
1'39.58 |
RIT |
Andrea RIDOLFI |
|
1963 |
Edoardo Antonelli asd |
RIT |
NP |
Armando D'ANTONIO |
|
1962 |
Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto |
NP |
Dettaglio
|